Quote | Super Quote
Hot Pick US Stock Market Information
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    down 51,606.65
    -243.90 (-0.470%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    down 7,795.10
    -12.14 (-0.155%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    down 27,169.56
    -76.34 (-0.280%)
Hot Pick ADR All
H-shares ADR ADR VS.
H-shares
CodeNameNominalChange%ChgCurrencyNominal%ChgCurrency*Pre(%)
00001CKH HOLDINGSup67.000+0.800+1.208%HKDup66.609+1.036%HKD-0.58%
00003HK & CHINA GASup7.220+0.100+1.404%HKDup7.071+2.971%HKD-2.06%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup150.700+2.600+1.756%HKDup148.602+0.371%HKD-1.39%
00016SHK PPTup109.700+2.000+1.857%HKDup109.666+1.692%HKD-0.03%
00293CATHAY PAC AIRup13.950+0.170+1.234%HKDup14.127+1.580%HKD+1.27%
00388HKEXup379.600+4.200+1.119%HKDup378.999+1.110%HKD-0.16%
00688CHINA OVERSEASup13.130+0.090+0.690%HKDup13.044+1.465%HKD-0.65%
00700TENCENTdown425.200-0.600-0.141%HKDup424.677+0.092%HKD-0.12%
00939CCBup9.960+0.050+0.505%HKDup9.928+0.477%HKD-0.32%
01299AIAup73.050+1.150+1.599%HKDup72.892+1.781%HKD-0.22%
01398ICBCup7.635+0.015+0.197%HKDup7.609+0.207%HKD-0.34%
02318PING ANdown51.350-0.300-0.581%HKDdown51.434-0.858%HKD+0.16%
02388BOC HONG KONGup52.250+1.650+3.261%HKDdown49.633-1.874%HKD-5.01%
03988BANK OF CHINAup6.265+0.015+0.240%HKDup6.232+0.455%HKD-0.53%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded)
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
BABAAlibaba Group Holding Limited阿里巴巴down110.245-0.535-0.483%
ATHMAutohome汽車之家down20.360-0.080-0.391%
BIDUBaidu百度down83.725-0.575-0.682%
BILIBilibili嗶哩嗶哩down15.030-0.160-1.053%
GDSGDS Holdings Limited萬國數據down29.705-0.685-2.254%
IQiQIYI愛奇藝down0.997-0.023-2.225%
JDJD.com京東up26.775+0.055+0.206%
NTESNetEase網易down124.535-0.875-0.698%
PDDPDD Holdings拼多多up82.430+1.510+1.866%
TALTAL Education Group好未來down12.705-0.015-0.118%
YUMCYum China Holdings百勝中國up43.230+0.390+0.910%
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman)中通快遞up20.680+0.230+1.125%
Hot Pick US Stocks
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
AAPLApple蘋果up342.880+1.910+0.560%
ABNBAirbnb愛彼迎up164.260+0.760+0.465%
AMCAMC Entertainment HoldingsAMC院線up3.125+0.125+4.167%
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices超微半導體up595.845+1.605+0.270%
AMZNAmazon.com亞馬遜up259.620+0.090+0.035%
ASMLASML Holding NV阿斯麥down1,699.210-51.030-2.916%
AZNAstraZeneca PLC阿斯利康down156.420-1.910-1.206%
BABoeing Company波音down186.543-2.958-1.561%
BACBank of America Corp美國銀行down53.925-0.655-1.200%
BNTXBioNTech SE American Depositary Sharedown90.415-5.425-5.660%
BPBP plc英國石油up48.455+1.725+3.691%
CMCSAComcast Corp康卡斯特up20.835+0.155+0.750%
COINCoinbase Globalup180.550+0.160+0.089%
COKECoca-Cola Consolidated Inc可口可樂裝瓶up197.410+0.190+0.096%
COPConocoPhillips康菲石油up140.320+2.760+2.006%
CRMSalesforce賽富時up238.965+5.045+2.157%
CSCOCisco Systems思科down115.050-0.290-0.251%
CVXChevron Corp雪佛龍up217.610+2.610+1.214%
DISWalt Disney Company (The)迪士尼up109.200+0.710+0.654%
EBAYeBay易趣up115.860+1.210+1.055%
GMGeneral Motors Company通用汽車up84.240+1.870+2.270%
GMEGameStop Corp遊戲驛站up27.457+0.227+0.834%
GOLDGold.com Inc.up39.760+0.030+0.076%
GOOGAlphabet谷歌-Cup350.350+1.380+0.395%
GSGoldman Sachs Group高盛up895.650+1.700+0.190%
HDHome Depot家得寶up292.600+1.980+0.681%
IBMInternational Business Machines CorpIBM國際商業機器(US)up231.410+4.390+1.934%
INTCIntel Corp英特爾up101.740+0.390+0.385%
JNJJohnson & Johnson強生down247.845-15.885-6.023%
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co摩根大通down333.745-0.555-0.166%
KOCoca-Cola Company可口可樂up90.135+0.345+0.384%
MMacy's梅西百貨down22.820-0.170-0.739%
MAMastercard萬事達up601.795+6.705+1.127%
MARMarriott International萬豪國際down369.190-0.110-0.030%
MCDMcDonald's Corp麥當勞up235.810+0.160+0.068%
METAMeta Platformsup763.250+20.290+2.731%
MRKMerck & Co默沙東down142.635-2.815-1.935%
MRNAModernaup216.485+2.745+1.284%
MSFTMicrosoft Corp微軟up546.840+5.690+1.051%
NFLXNetflix Inc.奈飛up70.840+0.230+0.326%
NKENike耐克down35.245-0.105-0.297%
NVAXNovavax諾瓦瓦克斯醫藥up12.705+0.045+0.355%
NVDANVIDIA Corp英偉達up226.815+0.495+0.219%
PFEPfizer輝瑞down28.310-0.090-0.317%
PGProcter & Gamble Company寶潔down152.970-0.230-0.150%
PYPLPayPal Holdings貝寶up56.105+0.055+0.098%
QCOMQUALCOMM高通up175.880+1.450+0.831%
RBLXRoblox Corpup49.900+0.320+0.645%
RIVNRivian Automotivedown13.465-0.075-0.554%
SHOPShopify Incdown178.040-1.180-0.658%
TAT&T美國電話電報up22.875+0.385+1.712%
TSLATesla特斯拉down374.550-3.480-0.921%
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd台積電down442.600-1.750-0.394%
TWLOTwilioup285.045+2.385+0.844%
TXNTexas Instruments德州儀器up284.690+2.950+1.047%
UBERUber Technologies優步down71.050-0.450-0.629%
UNHUnitedhealth Group聯合健康down377.900-0.620-0.164%
VVISA維薩up392.265+2.995+0.769%
WMTWalmart沃爾瑪up113.130+0.050+0.044%
XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation埃克森美孚up174.325+2.175+1.263%
ZMZoom Communications IncZoom通訊down97.430-0.510-0.521%
Remark: US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 13/10/2026 14:11 EDT
  Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 13/10/2026 17:59
  *The ADR nominal have been converted into Hong Kong dollars
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.