Quote | Super Quote
More
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    up 52,867.98
    +11.89 (+0.022%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    down 7,663.43
    -93.74 (-1.208%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    down 26,008.86
    -694.00 (-2.599%)
Hot Pick ADR More
00005
HSBC HOLDINGS
Nominal(HKD) : down144.061
%Chg : -2.141%
Pre(%) : +0.04%
00016
SHK PPT
Nominal(HKD) : down105.197
%Chg : -2.400%
Pre(%) : +1.05%
00293
CATHAY PAC AIR
Nominal(HKD) : down13.248
%Chg : -3.318%
Pre(%) : +1.83%
00688
CHINA OVERSEAS
Nominal(HKD) : down11.931
%Chg : -4.994%
Pre(%) : -3.86%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded) More
ATHM
Autohome
Nominal(USD) : up20.400
%Chg : +2.256%
BABA
Alibaba Group Holding Limited
Nominal(USD) : down101.820
%Chg : -2.481%
NTES
NetEase
Nominal(USD) : down118.670
%Chg : -3.505%
GDS
GDS Holdings Limited
Nominal(USD) : down22.140
%Chg : -6.067%
Hot Pick US Stocks More
INTC
Intel Corp
Nominal(USD): down85.490
%Chg : -8.036%
AMD
Advanced Micro Devices
Nominal(USD): down507.930
%Chg : -8.104%
NVAX
Novavax
Nominal(USD): down9.990
%Chg : -9.264%
MRNA
Moderna
Nominal(USD): down202.630
%Chg : -17.566%
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 22/10/2026 20:27 EDT
Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 23/10/2026 08:10
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 22/10/2026 20:27 EDT
More
Summary
Up0
Down0
Unchange0
Idle2805
Gainer Industry: Telecommunication Services (DIRECTEL)
Avg %Chg: +2.269% 5:12:1:0
Loser Industry: Semiconductors (VIEWTRIX TECH)
Avg %Chg: -6.129% 3:34:0:1
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 51.458B 25:118:16:35
Short sell turnover: 46.174B
Short sell %: 20.026%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 256.051  
Stocks 236.829 92.49%
Warrants 4.239 1.66%
CBBC 14.983 5.85%
195.00B
130.00B
65.00B
0
224
15
178
16
190
20
177
21
256
22
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI
HSCEI
CCI
TEH
SHCI
SZPI
MSCI China A 50 2,332.69
-51.90 (-2.18%)
HSI --
-- (--)
FHSI (AT) 23,133
+179 (+0.78%) Premium +198
HSCEI --
-- (--)
CCI --
-- (--)
TEH --
-- (--)
MT 256B
SHCI 3,658
-55 (-1.48%)
Turnover 706 B
SZPI 11,357.32
-347.03 (-2.965%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTdown382.40023.241B
2
02800TRACKER FUNDdown23.58019.380B
3
09988BABA-Wdown97.35012.910B
4
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.71010.386B
5
02828HSCEI ETFdown78.8806.053B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
01196REALORD TECHdown0.2753.492B
2
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.7102.772B
3
02477WELLCELL HOLDdown0.106973.330M
4
02800TRACKER FUNDdown23.580817.775M
5
07226XL2CSOPHSTECHdown2.156677.605M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00385CHINNEY ALLIup0.31531.799%
2
06681BRAINAURORA-Bup0.96027.152%
3
02738HUAJIN INTLup0.16525.000%
4
08249RUIYUAN IC TECHup0.10124.691%
5
08337DIRECTELup0.20922.222%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01196REALORD TECHdown0.275-89.815%
2
02941KING INTL I RTSdown0.010-44.444%
3
01566CA CULTURALdown3.235-38.263%
4
02028JOLIMARKdown1.690-37.868%
5
00070RICH GOLDMANdown0.043-34.848%
Last updated: 22/10/2026 17:00
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
01936RITAMIXup3.7150.64521.010%3.7203.06015.271M20.78%Agricultural Products
2
07552XI2CSOPHSTECHup2.4980.23210.238%2.5102.310798.058M10.38%
3
01705B & S INTL HLDGup1.3000.0352.767%1.4001.1902.779M8.53%Food & Beverages
4
00528KINGDOM HOLDINGdown1.285-0.005-0.388%1.3801.190140,0004.55%Textiles & Clothing & Accessories
5
06731DIRECT DRIVEup39.9400.4401.114%41.62037.84023.541M4.52%Industrials
Last updated: 22/10/2026 16:40
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00700TENCENTdown382.400-2.895%
09888BIDU-Wdown75.100-3.346%
01810XIAOMI-Wdown25.800-3.731%
09626BILIBILI-Wdown103.500-3.810%
09618JD-SWdown98.300-4.284%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00568SHANDONG MOLONGup4.065+7.540%
03175F SAMSUNG OILup13.100+1.236%
00857PETROCHINAdown9.700-0.818%
02883CHINA OILFIELDdown7.410-0.936%
00386SINOPEC CORPdown4.440-1.443%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown144.000-1.235%
00023BANK OF E ASIAdown18.150-1.359%
02888STANCHARTdown211.800-2.486%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown49.660-2.627%
02356DAHSING BANKINGdown12.990-3.849%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09973CHERY AUTOdown22.920-1.292%
02676NOVOSENSEdown127.500-1.544%
03887HASHKEY HLDGSdown1.885-2.332%
00699JOYSON ELECdown10.130-4.163%
00100MINIMAX-Wdown160.700-6.515%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00621TAUNG GOLDunchange0.4150.000%
02840SPDR GOLD TRTdown2,936.000-0.911%
03081VALUEGOLD ETFdown19.250-1.028%
07299FL2CSOPGOLDdown20.500-2.101%
00815CHI SILVER GPdown0.182-5.208%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00151WANT WANT CHINAdown2.825-0.177%
00322TINGYIdown12.210-0.245%
00291CHINA RES BEERdown18.860-0.317%
09992POP MARTdown128.500-1.002%
09987YUM CHINAdown343.600-1.604%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02166SMART-COREup3.295+0.152%
00085CE HUADA TECHdown0.685-3.521%
00763ZTEdown18.850-3.925%
01385SHANGHAI FUDANdown22.680-4.304%
06908HG SEMIdown0.222-4.310%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00941CHINA MOBILEdown77.350-0.258%
00939CCBdown9.720-0.613%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown144.000-1.235%
01299AIAdown71.150-1.318%
01398ICBCdown7.350-1.342%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03430MBC BTCdown5.590-0.799%
03008BOS HSK BTCdown6.310-1.020%
03439HGI BTCdown9.975-1.042%
03066FA CSOP BTCdown25.600-1.158%
03042CAM BTCdown9.960-1.484%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00941CHINA MOBILEdown77.350-0.258%
00857PETROCHINAdown9.700-0.818%
00386SINOPEC CORPdown4.440-1.443%
00728CHINA TELECOMdown4.365-1.910%
00762CHINA UNICOMdown5.265-1.955%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01288ABCdown6.705-0.297%
00939CCBdown9.720-0.613%
01398ICBCdown7.350-1.342%
03968CM BANKdown52.100-1.419%
02318PING ANdown48.480-1.423%
Last updated: 22/10/2026 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Telecommunication Services+2.269%
5121
DIRECTEL (+22.222%)
Last updated: 22/10/2026 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Semiconductors-6.129%
3341
VIEWTRIX TECH (-16.272%)
Gold & Precious Metals-4.360%
11212
GT GOLD (-9.600%)
IT Hardware-3.696%
1391514
JOLIMARK (-37.868%)
Automobiles-3.084%
8581010
ZHIDA TECH (-15.059%)
Diversified Metals & Minerals-3.043%
65168
XIMEI RESOURCES (-13.217%)
Last updated: 22/10/2026 16:40
1
2
3
4
5

82020 ANTA SPORTS-R

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 14060.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.0600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.3300

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 14305.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.1500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.8670

03606 FUYAO GLASS

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 8651.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 3.3150
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.1550

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 15599.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 4.8100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.2400

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 14060.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.0600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.3300

01928 SANDS CHINA LTD

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: USD 891.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.1280

82020 ANTA SPORTS-R

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 14305.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.1500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.8670

82020 ANTA SPORTS-R

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 15708.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.6200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.2500

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 15708.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.6200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.2500

01928 SANDS CHINA LTD

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: USD 816.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.1290
Last updated: 22/10/2026 14:57
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00300MIDEA GROUPup93.600+0.537%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown23.160-10.923%
01347HUA HONG GRACEdown66.550-9.456%
01801INNOVENT BIOdown81.600-8.418%
02269WUXI BIOdown45.260-8.381%
03692HANSOH PHARMAdown31.860-7.330%
Last updated: 22/10/2026 16:37
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02328PICC P&Cup14.980+0.672%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown23.160-10.923%
09926AKESOdown83.900-9.591%
09660HORIZONROBOT-Wdown3.500-8.497%
01801INNOVENT BIOdown81.600-8.418%
03692HANSOH PHARMAdown31.860-7.330%
Last updated: 22/10/2026 16:37
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 23/10/2026 08:22
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 22/10/2026 16:30
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 22/10/2026 20:27 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 23/10/2026 08:09
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 23/10/2026 00:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 23/10/2026 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 23/10/2026 03:00
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 22/10/2026 18:00
  Industry ranking last updated: 22/10/2026 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 22/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 22/10/2026 16:59
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 22/10/2026 16:40
Data updated on: 22/10/2026 16:40
23 2026
Fri
October
Result Announcements
00191  LAI SUN INT'L
00488  LAI SUN DEV
00737  BAY AREA DEV
00895  DONGJIANG ENV
00921  HISENSE HA
01057  ZHEJIANG SHIBAO
01065  TIANJIN CAPITAL
01088  CHINA SHENHUA
01099  SINOPHARM
01313  CR BLDG MAT TEC
01330  DYNAGREEN ENV
01513  LIVZON PHARMA
01898  CHINA COAL
02208  GOLDWIND
02883  CHINA OILFIELD
02899  ZIJIN MINING
03323  CNBM
03993  CMOC
06613  LENS
06693  CHIFENG GOLD
06826  HAOHAI BIOTEC
09696  TIANQI LITHIUM
80737  BAY AREA DEV-R
Economic Figures
Australia: OctManufacturing PMI
Japan: SepCPI
Singapore: SepCPI
Singapore: SepCore CPI
Japan: SepEmporium Sales (Tokyo)
Taiwan: SepUnemployment Rate
Taiwan: SepIndustrial Output
Taiwan: SepMoney Supply M1B
Taiwan: SepMoney Supply M2
United Kingdom: OctManufacturing PMI
United Kingdom: OctPMI Composite
United Kingdom: OctServices PMI
Russia: 23/10/2026 The day onwardsCentral Bank Rate
Canada: AugRetail Sales
United States: OctManufacturing PMI
United States: OctPMI Composite
United States: OctServices PMI
United States: OctU of Michigan Survey of Consumer Confidence
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
96
HSCEI
50
CCI
25
HS TECH Index
30
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
100
    Last %Change
Financeunchange----
Utilitiesunchange----
Propertiesunchange----
Commerce & Industryunchange----
GEMunchange----
HSI Volativityunchange----
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,036.30-1.839%
SSE Compositedown3,658.03-1.481%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,835.45-1.476%
Shanghai B Sharedown278.93-4.397%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down61,554.62-2.151%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown46,041.43-1.805%
Singapore Strait Timesdown5,415.14-0.420%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup52,867.98+0.022%
Standard & Poor 500down7,663.43-1.208%
Nasdaq Compositedown26,008.86-2.599%
Nasdaq 100 Indexdown28,958.69-2.897%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexdown5,518.53-1.186%
London FT100down10,725.03-0.259%
Frankfurt DAXdown25,371.75-1.066%
Paris CAC 40down7,811.26-1.394%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17381.1739
GBP / HKD10.507110.5089
EUR / HKD8.79788.7985
JPY / HKD0.05020.0502
AUD / HKD5.50005.5004
NZD / HKD4.45714.4574
CAD / HKD5.59905.5994
CHF / HKD9.56549.5674
KRW / HKD0.00590.0059
SEK / HKD0.79120.7915
SGD / HKD6.14066.1411
THB / HKD0.23240.2324
TWD / HKD0.24040.2404
USD / HKD7.83887.8391
Last updated: 23/10/2026 08:25
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.72766.7296
GBP / USD1.34041.3405
EUR / USD1.12231.1224
USD / JPY156.1630156.1670
AUD / USD0.70160.7016
NZD / USD0.56860.5687
USD / CAD1.39991.4002
USD / CHF0.81940.8195
USD / KRW1,324.89001,325.1200
USD / SEK9.90399.9071
USD / SGD1.27651.2765
USD / THB33.703033.7350
USD / TWD32.596932.6269
USD / HKD7.83887.8391
Last updated: 23/10/2026 08:25
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,020.884,027.454,019.85
XAG54.4654.5954.41
Last updated: 23/10/2026 08:25
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.31014.180+400.370%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.7657.010+363.891%
CHENMING PAPER0.4801.900+362.333%
HOLLY FUTURES1.9007.310+349.373%
DRINDA10.27035.800+307.151%
JINGCHENG MAC2.3257.970+300.385%
SINOPEC SSC0.6002.030+295.173%
NANJING PANDA2.8259.190+279.962%
FIBOCOM6.43020.170+266.385%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.4007.260+253.320%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85616 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 22/10/2026 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.